5725 PERRIE LN, SUITLAND, MD 20746 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5725 PERRIE LN, SUITLAND, MD 20746.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SUITLAND.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17065525507
Year Built
2014
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
3068
Acres
0.308
Land Area
13395
Deed Liber
50722
Deed Folio
0061
Legal Description 1
IMPSMANCHESTER ESTATES,

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$622,500
New Appraised Land Value
$126,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$495,700