5916 ROBIN LN, SUITLAND, MD 20746 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5916 ROBIN LN, SUITLAND, MD 20746.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SUITLAND.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17060578492
Year Built
1959
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
2104
Acres
0.305
Land Area
13296
Deed Liber
44749
Deed Folio
0544
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$421,500
New Appraised Land Value
$66,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$354,700