6305 JUANITA CT, SUITLAND, MD 20746 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6305 JUANITA CT, SUITLAND, MD 20746.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SUITLAND.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17060580860
Year Built
1991
Lot
27
Structure Square Footage
1770
Acres
0.138
Land Area
6000
Deed Liber
32933
Deed Folio
0141
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$416,400
New Appraised Land Value
$80,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$336,000