1104 GATEWAY PARK CT, DISTRICT HEIGHTS, MD 20747 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1104 GATEWAY PARK CT, DISTRICT HEIGHTS, MD 20747.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in DISTRICT HEIGHTS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17065575136
Year Built
2021
Lot
20
Structure Square Footage
2534
Acres
0.254
Land Area
11045
Deed Liber
46094
Deed Folio
0582
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 1
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$699,500
New Appraised Land Value
$101,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$598,100