1126 GATEWAY PARK CT, DISTRICT HEIGHTS, MD 20747 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1126 GATEWAY PARK CT, DISTRICT HEIGHTS, MD 20747.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in DISTRICT HEIGHTS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17065575262
Year Built
2021
Lot
14
Structure Square Footage
2726
Acres
0.418
Land Area
18227
Deed Liber
46319
Deed Folio
0402
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT2
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$734,000
New Appraised Land Value
$102,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$631,200