1506 FALLSGROVE LN, DISTRICT HEIGHTS, MD 20747 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1506 FALLSGROVE LN, DISTRICT HEIGHTS, MD 20747.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in DISTRICT HEIGHTS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17063758133
Year Built
2012
Lot
16
Structure Square Footage
2320
Acres
0.348
Land Area
15145
Deed Liber
35463
Deed Folio
0138
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$575,300
New Appraised Land Value
$102,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$473,100