3508 PUMPHREY DR, DISTRICT HEIGHTS, MD 20747 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3508 PUMPHREY DR, DISTRICT HEIGHTS, MD 20747.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in DISTRICT HEIGHTS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17060604256
Year Built
1946
Lot
231
Structure Square Footage
2180
Acres
0.172
Land Area
7500
Deed Liber
47091
Deed Folio
0204
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$484,400
New Appraised Land Value
$90,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$393,700