3807 DONNELL DR, DISTRICT HEIGHTS, MD 20747 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3807 DONNELL DR, DISTRICT HEIGHTS, MD 20747.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in DISTRICT HEIGHTS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17060539882
Year Built
1996
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
2052
Acres
0.239
Land Area
10413
Deed Liber
22437
Deed Folio
0033
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 1
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$507,100
New Appraised Land Value
$91,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$415,900