3912 DONNELL DR, DISTRICT HEIGHTS, MD 20747 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3912 DONNELL DR, DISTRICT HEIGHTS, MD 20747.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in DISTRICT HEIGHTS.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17060539809
Year Built
1995
Lot
43
Structure Square Footage
1932
Acres
0.232
Land Area
10089
Deed Liber
44983
Deed Folio
0167
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 1

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$475,800
New Appraised Land Value
$91,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$384,600