7202 FAIRFIELD CT, DISTRICT HEIGHTS, MD 20747 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7202 FAIRFIELD CT, DISTRICT HEIGHTS, MD 20747.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in DISTRICT HEIGHTS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17060629592
Year Built
1969
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
2102
Acres
0.199
Land Area
8655
Deed Liber
44780
Deed Folio
0429
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 1
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$495,200
New Appraised Land Value
$90,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$404,300