7600 MILDREDS LN, DISTRICT HEIGHTS, MD 20747 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7600 MILDREDS LN, DISTRICT HEIGHTS, MD 20747.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in DISTRICT HEIGHTS.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17065575455
Year Built
2021
Lot
37
Structure Square Footage
3354
Acres
0.232
Land Area
10104
Deed Liber
45482
Deed Folio
0508
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 3

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$840,500
New Appraised Land Value
$101,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$739,300