7705 STARSHINE DR, DISTRICT HEIGHTS, MD 20747 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7705 STARSHINE DR, DISTRICT HEIGHTS, MD 20747.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in DISTRICT HEIGHTS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17063757754
Year Built
2012
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
2280
Acres
0.234
Land Area
10208
Deed Liber
41328
Deed Folio
0179
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$532,300
New Appraised Land Value
$101,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$431,100