3703 HILL PARK DR, TEMPLE HILLS, MD 20748 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3703 HILL PARK DR, TEMPLE HILLS, MD 20748.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in TEMPLE HILLS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17123341831
Year Built
2004
Lot
85
Structure Square Footage
2688
Acres
0.187
Land Area
8142
Deed Liber
19717
Deed Folio
0318
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$606,600
New Appraised Land Value
$120,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$485,800