4619 WESTRIDGE PL, TEMPLE HILLS, MD 20748 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4619 WESTRIDGE PL, TEMPLE HILLS, MD 20748.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in TEMPLE HILLS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17060491472
Year Built
1967
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
1450
Acres
0.311
Land Area
13543
Deed Liber
41176
Deed Folio
0209
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$507,400
New Appraised Land Value
$91,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$415,500