6403 NORTHAM RD, TEMPLE HILLS, MD 20748 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6403 NORTHAM RD, TEMPLE HILLS, MD 20748.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in TEMPLE HILLS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17063964764
Year Built
2014
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
2572
Acres
0.369
Land Area
16057
Deed Liber
36406
Deed Folio
0103
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$577,500
New Appraised Land Value
$102,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$475,100