6807 GENEVA LN, TEMPLE HILLS, MD 20748 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6807 GENEVA LN, TEMPLE HILLS, MD 20748.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in TEMPLE HILLS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17090893875
Year Built
1974
Lot
14
Structure Square Footage
2552
Acres
0.461
Land Area
20093
Deed Liber
28610
Deed Folio
0099
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$475,900
New Appraised Land Value
$128,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$347,700