7103 MEETINGHOUSE CT, TEMPLE HILLS, MD 20748 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7103 MEETINGHOUSE CT, TEMPLE HILLS, MD 20748.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in TEMPLE HILLS.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17095663934
Year Built
2022
Lot
15
Structure Square Footage
3430
Acres
0.222
Land Area
9650
Deed Liber
48727
Deed Folio
0298
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 2

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$777,500
New Appraised Land Value
$186,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$591,400