11605 WYNNIFRED PL, GLENN DALE, MD 20769 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11605 WYNNIFRED PL, GLENN DALE, MD 20769.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GLENN DALE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17145689461
Year Built
2023
Lot
27
Structure Square Footage
2448
Acres
0.221
Land Area
9607
Deed Liber
49335
Deed Folio
0152
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 9
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$713,700
New Appraised Land Value
$151,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$562,600