6104 STRAWBERRY GLENN CT, GLENN DALE, MD 20769 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6104 STRAWBERRY GLENN CT, GLENN DALE, MD 20769.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GLENN DALE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17143405636
Year Built
2004
Lot
33
Structure Square Footage
4406
Acres
0.699
Land Area
30454
Deed Liber
44785
Deed Folio
0583
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$769,100
New Appraised Land Value
$180,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$588,900