7104 OAKLEY RD, GLENN DALE, MD 20769 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7104 OAKLEY RD, GLENN DALE, MD 20769.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GLENN DALE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17143514031
Year Built
2006
Lot
12
Structure Square Footage
4280
Acres
0.528
Land Area
23004
Deed Liber
46320
Deed Folio
0179
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$805,400
New Appraised Land Value
$103,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$701,600