108 LAKESIDE DR, GREENBELT, MD 20770 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 108 LAKESIDE DR, GREENBELT, MD 20770.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GREENBELT.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17212382653
Year Built
1965
Lot
19
Structure Square Footage
2580
Acres
0.236
Land Area
10272
Deed Liber
30135
Deed Folio
0582
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$658,300
New Appraised Land Value
$201,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$457,100