10806 BROOKES RESERVE RD, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20772 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10806 BROOKES RESERVE RD, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20772.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in UPPER MARLBORO.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17040258566
Year Built
1997
Lot
5
Structure Square Footage
6476
Acres
6.23
Land Area
6.23
Deed Liber
50442
Deed Folio
0390
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,003,300
New Appraised Land Value
$201,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$802,100