3604 HUB CT, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20772 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3604 HUB CT, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20772.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in UPPER MARLBORO.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17030199612
Year Built
2023
Lot
17
Structure Square Footage
4540
Acres
0.452
Land Area
19681
Deed Liber
49053
Deed Folio
0487
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$987,400
New Appraised Land Value
$128,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$859,300