3631 LARGO RD, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20772 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3631 LARGO RD, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20772.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in UPPER MARLBORO.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17030191916
Year Built
Lot
Structure Square Footage
Acres
89.33
Land Area
89.33
Deed Liber
50828
Deed Folio
0358
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$1,332,100
New Appraised Land Value
$1,325,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$6,600