4101 FARRIER DR, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20772 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4101 FARRIER DR, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20772.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in UPPER MARLBORO.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17153855657
Year Built
2021
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
4415
Acres
1.68
Land Area
1.68
Deed Liber
47742
Deed Folio
0209
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
1900
New Appraised Full Value
$959,600
New Appraised Land Value
$249,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$709,700