4605 PALOMINO CROSSING, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20772 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4605 PALOMINO CROSSING, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20772.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in UPPER MARLBORO.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17153982071
Year Built
2010
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
6050
Acres
0.506
Land Area
22044
Deed Liber
50291
Deed Folio
0455
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$1,081,200
New Appraised Land Value
$143,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$937,600