4611 PALOMINO CROSSING, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20772 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4611 PALOMINO CROSSING, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20772.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in UPPER MARLBORO.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17153982048
Year Built
2011
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
7158
Acres
0.516
Land Area
22496
Deed Liber
46197
Deed Folio
0121
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,295,600
New Appraised Land Value
$143,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,152,000