13316 MARY BOWIE PKWY, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13316 MARY BOWIE PKWY, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in UPPER MARLBORO.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17073878642
Year Built
2015
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
6756
Acres
0.348
Land Area
15175
Deed Liber
44182
Deed Folio
0156
Legal Description 1
IMPSCEDAR CREEK
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,158,400
New Appraised Land Value
$177,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$981,200