13504 PARAMUS CT, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13504 PARAMUS CT, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in UPPER MARLBORO.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17075605473
Year Built
2020
Lot
27
Structure Square Footage
4830
Acres
0.387
Land Area
16879
Deed Liber
44217
Deed Folio
0249
Legal Description 1
IMPSFOX DEN PLAT 3

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$953,800
New Appraised Land Value
$177,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$776,300