14200 DORMANSVILLE BLVD, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14200 DORMANSVILLE BLVD, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in UPPER MARLBORO.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17073634169
Year Built
2006
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
5848
Acres
0.275
Land Area
11981
Deed Liber
26726
Deed Folio
0050
Legal Description 1
IMPSDEER RUN ESTATES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,219,700
New Appraised Land Value
$176,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,043,200