14310 TURNER WOOTTON PKWY, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14310 TURNER WOOTTON PKWY, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in UPPER MARLBORO.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17073635133
Year Built
2007
Lot
19
Structure Square Footage
5752
Acres
0.299
Land Area
13024
Deed Liber
45693
Deed Folio
0472
Legal Description 1
IMPSDEER RUN
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,065,700
New Appraised Land Value
$176,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$888,900