14401 DORMANSVILLE BLVD, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14401 DORMANSVILLE BLVD, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in UPPER MARLBORO.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17073634623
Year Built
2007
Lot
29
Structure Square Footage
5920
Acres
0.408
Land Area
17783
Deed Liber
27630
Deed Folio
0024
Legal Description 1
IMPSDEER RUN ESTATES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,054,300
New Appraised Land Value
$177,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$876,600