14516 TURNER WOOTTON PKWY, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14516 TURNER WOOTTON PKWY, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in UPPER MARLBORO.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17073635547
Year Built
2006
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
5812
Acres
0.316
Land Area
13750
Deed Liber
38030
Deed Folio
0448
Legal Description 1
IMPSDEER RUN
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$1,078,600
New Appraised Land Value
$176,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$901,700