14613 TURNER WOOTTON PKWY, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14613 TURNER WOOTTON PKWY, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in UPPER MARLBORO.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17073635604
Year Built
2006
Lot
26
Structure Square Footage
5752
Acres
0.279
Land Area
12167
Deed Liber
45173
Deed Folio
0317
Legal Description 1
IMPSDEER RUN
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$963,900
New Appraised Land Value
$176,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$787,300