15100 MARY BOWIE PKWY, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15100 MARY BOWIE PKWY, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in UPPER MARLBORO.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17075544410
Year Built
2017
Lot
25
Structure Square Footage
6726
Acres
0.477
Land Area
20793
Deed Liber
40898
Deed Folio
0274
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 3
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$1,133,500
New Appraised Land Value
$178,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$955,200