15409 RAVENGLASS LN, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15409 RAVENGLASS LN, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in UPPER MARLBORO.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17033675071
Year Built
2011
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
5216
Acres
0.37
Land Area
16106
Deed Liber
43057
Deed Folio
0345
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$963,400
New Appraised Land Value
$212,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$751,000