15625 TWIN RIVER CIR, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15625 TWIN RIVER CIR, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in UPPER MARLBORO.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17075692960
Year Built
2024
Lot
50
Structure Square Footage
4815
Acres
0.182
Land Area
7908
Deed Liber
49880
Deed Folio
0166
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 13
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$1,201,300
New Appraised Land Value
$165,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,035,600