603 LARGO RD, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 603 LARGO RD, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in UPPER MARLBORO.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17133628989
Year Built
1800
Lot
35
Structure Square Footage
5074
Acres
5.43
Land Area
5.43
Deed Liber
41382
Deed Folio
0526
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,359,500
New Appraised Land Value
$254,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,105,000