708 CHURCH RD, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 708 CHURCH RD, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in UPPER MARLBORO.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17073715984
Year Built
2006
Lot
53
Structure Square Footage
6111
Acres
0.583
Land Area
25399
Deed Liber
47839
Deed Folio
0005
Legal Description 1
IMPSDEER RUN ESTATES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,022,800
New Appraised Land Value
$179,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$843,600