720 COFFREN PL, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 720 COFFREN PL, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in UPPER MARLBORO.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17073634896
Year Built
2007
Lot
18
Structure Square Footage
5848
Acres
0.388
Land Area
16899
Deed Liber
50499
Deed Folio
0305
Legal Description 1
IMPS3-21-2022
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,240,100
New Appraised Land Value
$177,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,062,600