913 MIDBROOK LN, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 913 MIDBROOK LN, UPPER MARLBORO, MD 20774.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in UPPER MARLBORO.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17075692674
Year Built
2024
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
4692
Acres
0.174
Land Area
7587
Deed Liber
50193
Deed Folio
0138
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 13
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$1,174,200
New Appraised Land Value
$165,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,008,500