7105 STEED CT, HYATTSVILLE, MD 20782 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7105 STEED CT, HYATTSVILLE, MD 20782.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in HYATTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17212379105
Year Built
1981
Lot
32
Structure Square Footage
3130
Acres
0.404
Land Area
17592
Deed Liber
49708
Deed Folio
0523
Legal Description 1
IMPSESTATES-PARTRIDGE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$951,300
New Appraised Land Value
$252,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$698,600