10009 FLEMING AVE, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10009 FLEMING AVE, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160703762355
Year Built
2017
Lot
150
Structure Square Footage
3028
Acres
0.115
Land Area
5018
Deed Liber
63982
Deed Folio
0331
Legal Description 1
IMPSGROSVENOR HEIGHTS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,732,500
New Appraised Land Value
$498,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,234,100