10010 FLEMING AVE, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10010 FLEMING AVE, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700598755
Year Built
2024
Lot
27
Structure Square Footage
3208
Acres
0.126
Land Area
5473
Deed Liber
67920
Deed Folio
0101
Legal Description 1
IMPSNORTH BETHESDA GROVE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,751,600
New Appraised Land Value
$541,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,210,400