10100 FLEMING AVE, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10100 FLEMING AVE, BETHESDA, MD 20814.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160700599715
Year Built
2020
Lot
24
Structure Square Footage
2879
Acres
0.127
Land Area
5534
Deed Liber
62968
Deed Folio
0291
Legal Description 1
IMPSNORTH BETHESDA GROVE

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,636,100
New Appraised Land Value
$541,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,094,200