10313 SAINT ALBANS DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10313 SAINT ALBANS DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700697691
Year Built
1958
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
1260
Acres
0.27
Land Area
11750
Deed Liber
49069
Deed Folio
0358
Legal Description 1
IMPSWILDWOOD MANOR
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,009,100
New Appraised Land Value
$606,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$402,500