10318 FLEMING AVE, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10318 FLEMING AVE, BETHESDA, MD 20814.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160700695613
Year Built
2017
Lot
19
Structure Square Footage
4819
Acres
0.256
Land Area
11167
Deed Liber
54265
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPSWILDWOOD ESTATES

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,916,500
New Appraised Land Value
$602,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,313,700