10320 THORNBUSH LN, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10320 THORNBUSH LN, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160702725142
Year Built
1989
Lot
43
Structure Square Footage
3616
Acres
0.128
Land Area
5581
Deed Liber
56775
Deed Folio
0250
Legal Description 1
IMPSGROSVENOR WOODS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,267,300
New Appraised Land Value
$667,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$599,800