10321 DICKENS AVE, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10321 DICKENS AVE, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700695384
Year Built
1965
Lot
18
Structure Square Footage
2056
Acres
0.135
Land Area
5902
Deed Liber
45789
Deed Folio
0044
Legal Description 1
IMPSWILDWOOD ESTATES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$876,300
New Appraised Land Value
$546,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$330,000