10435 SNOW POINT DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10435 SNOW POINT DR, BETHESDA, MD 20814.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160703219637
Year Built
1999
Lot
5
Structure Square Footage
3921
Acres
0.276
Land Area
12034
Deed Liber
50207
Deed Folio
0440
Legal Description 1
IMPSGROSVENOR WOODS II
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,677,100
New Appraised Land Value
$786,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$891,000